text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation
Fonctionnalités
 
Caractéristiques techniques
  • Fonctionnalités clés:
    1000base-LX : 1 Gbit/s, jusqu'à 10 km, pour fibre optique SMF
  • Émetteur:
    Laser FP
  • Longueur d'onde:
    1310 nm
  • Puissance optique (dBm):
    -9 ~ -3
  • Récepteur:
    PIN-TIA
  • Sensibilité (dBm):
    < -21
  • Distance:
    10 km
  • Température de fonctionnement:
    0 °C à +70°C
  • Tension:
    3,3 V
Assistance
AVIS

0 Avis des clients