text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation
Merkmale
 
Technische Daten
  • Modellbezeichnung:
    LACXGSR
  • Hauptmerkmale:
    10GBase-SR: 10 Gbit/s, bis zu 300 m, für Multimode-Glasfaser
  • Sender:
    VCSEL
  • Wellenlänge:
    850 nm
  • Optische Leistung (dBm):
    -7 ~ -1
  • Empfänger:
    PIN-TIA
  • Empfindlichkeit (dBm):
    < -11,2
  • Entfernung:
    300 m
  • Betriebstemperatur:
    0 °C – +70°C
  • Spannung:
    3,3 V
Support
BEWERTUNGEN

0 Kundenrezensionen