text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation
Fonctionnalités
 
Caractéristiques techniques
  • Nom du modèle:
    LACGSX
  • Fonctionnalités clés:
    1000base-SX : 1 Gbit/s, jusqu'à 500 m, pour fibre optique MMF
  • Transmitter:
    VCSEL
  • Wavelength:
    850 nm
  • Optical Power (dBm):
    -9,5 ~ -3
  • Receiver:
    PIN-TIA
  • Sensitivity (dBm):
    < -18
  • Distance:
    500 m
  • Température de fonctionnement:
    0 °C à +70°C
  • Tension:
    3,3 V
Assistance
AVIS

0 Avis des clients