text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation
Productkenmerken
 
Technische gegevens
  • Artikelnummer:
    LACXGSR
  • Belangrijkste kenmerken:
    10GBase-SR: 10 Gbps, tot 300 m, voor MMF-glasvezel
  • Zender:
    VCSEL
  • Golflengte:
    850 nm
  • Optisch vermogensbudget (dBm):
    -7 ~ -1
  • Ontvanger:
    PIN-TIA
  • Gevoeligheid (dBm):
    < -11,2
  • Afstand:
    300 m
  • Gebruikstemperatuur:
    0 °C ~ +70 °C
  • Spanning:
    3,3 V
Klantenservice
BEOORDELINGEN

0 Beoordelingen van klanten