text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation
Features
 
Technical Specs
  • Model Name:
    LACXGLR
  • Key Features:
    10Gbase-LR: 10 Gbps, up to 10 km, for SMF optical fiber
  • Transmitter:
    DFB Laser
  • Wavelength:
    1310 nm
  • Optical Power (dBm):
    -6 ~ -1
  • Receiver:
    PIN-TIA
  • Sensitivity (dBm):
    < -11.5
  • Distance:
    10 km
  • Operating Temperature:
    0°C ~ +70°C
  • Voltage:
    3.3V
Support
Reviews

0 Customer Reviews